Is NATURE'S PROMISE, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR**, SEA SALT**, CELERY POWDER**, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE** (NOT FROM MILK).

Check NATURE'S PROMISE, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? NATURE'S PROMISE, UNCURED HICKORY SMOKED BACON | Spoonful