This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NATURE'S PROMISE, UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON, WATERMELON Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check NATURE'S PROMISE, UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? NATURE'S PROMISE, UNSWEETENED WATER BEVERAGE, WATERMELON, WATERMELON | Spoonful