Is Nature's Protein Roasted Edamame Soy Free?

Ingredients
Young Soybeans (95%), Seasoning (Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavour, Spices, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric), Sunflower Oil, Raising Agent (500).
Check Nature's Protein Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Protein Roasted Edamame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


