Is Nature's Sources AbsorbAid® Powder -- 10.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Starch And Silicon Dioxide

Check Nature's Sources AbsorbAid® Powder -- 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Sources AbsorbAid® Powder -- 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking