Is Nature's Sources Kolorex® Foot & Toe Care Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Cetyl Alcohol, Apricot (Prunus Armeniaca), Kernel Oil, Tea Tree (Melaleuca Alternifolia), Leaf Oil, Potassium Cetyl Phosphate, Cetearyl Olivate And Sorbitan Olivate, Kolorex Horopito (Pseudowintera Colorata), Leaf Extract And Olive (Olea Europaea), Oil, Stearyl Alcohol, Lemon Tea Tree (Leptospermum Petersonii), Natural Vitamin E (Tocopherol Acetate), Potassium Sorbate, Aloe Vera (Aloe Barbadensis), Powder (200:1), Lactic Acid

Check Nature's Sources Kolorex® Foot & Toe Care against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Sources Kolorex® Foot & Toe Care is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth