Is Nature's Store Gluten Free Corn Chips 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Nature's Store Gluten Free Corn Chips 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Store Gluten Free Corn Chips 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Store Gluten Free Corn Chips 150g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


