Is Nature's Touch Chocolate Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

low fat milk with vitamin A palmitate & vitamin D3 added, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, contains 2% or less of: alkalized cocoa, artificial flavor, carrageenan, corn syrup, cornstarch, dextrose, guar gum, salt, water.

Check Nature's Touch Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast