Is Nature's Touch Chocolate Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

low fat milk with vitamin A palmitate & vitamin D3 added, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, contains 2% or less of: alkalized cocoa, artificial flavor, carrageenan, corn syrup, cornstarch, dextrose, guar gum, salt, water.

Check Nature's Touch Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast