Is Nature's touch mint chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Mini Chocolate Flavored Chips (Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Coconut Oil, Alkalized Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Milk Solids Blend (Whey Solids, Nonfat Milk), Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Blue 1, Carrageenan, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Mono- & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Water, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 5.
Check Nature's touch mint chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's touch mint chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


