Is Nature's Truth 100% Pure Breathe Easy Essential Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Blend of Bay Oil (Laurus Nobilis), Lemon Oil (Citrus Limonum), Peppermint Oil (Mentha Piperita), Rosemary Oil (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Eucalyptus Oil (Eucalyptus Globulus), Tea Tree Oil (Melaleuca Alternifolia), Cardamon Oil (Elettaria Cardamomum), and Ravensara Oil (Ravensara Aromatica).
Check Nature's Truth 100% Pure Breathe Easy Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth 100% Pure Breathe Easy Essential Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Truth 100% Pure Breathe Easy Essential Oil is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown


