Is Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Peppermint Oil (Mentha Piperita).
Check Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily


