Is Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Peppermint Oil (Mentha Piperita).

Check Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Truth Aromatherapy 100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil | Spoonful