Is Nature's Truth Magnesium Glycinate Gummies Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Color.

Check Nature's Truth Magnesium Glycinate Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking