Is Nature's Truth Omega-3 Fish Oil 2400 mg Natural Lemon Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Lemon Oil.

Check Nature's Truth Omega-3 Fish Oil 2400 mg Natural Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Truth Omega-3 Fish Oil 2400 mg Natural Lemon Flavor is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go