Is Natures Way Adults Multi-vitamins 120pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Each Pastille (Lemon, Raspberry & Strawberry Flavour Soft Gummie), Contains: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Mg, Nicotinamide (Vitamin B3), Mg, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Mg, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride - 608Mcg (Equiv, To Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6) - 500Mcg), Folic Acid - 69Mcg, Biotin - 8,7Mcg, Colecalciferol (Vitamin D3 100Iu), Mcg, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Mcg, Thiamine Nitrate (Vitamin B1), Mcg, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Mcg, Calcium (As Calcium Phosphate), Mg, Iodine (As Potassium Iodide), Mcg, Magnesium (As Dibasic Magnesium Phosphate Trihydrate), Mg, Zinc (As Zinc Oxide), Mg
Check Natures Way Adults Multi-vitamins 120pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Adults Multi-vitamins 120pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Way Adults Multi-vitamins 120pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


