Is Nature's Way Alive! Complete Prenatal Berry Flavored Multi-Vitamin Vegetarian Softgels Soy Free?

Ingredients
DHA ( Docosahexaenoic Acid ) ( Life , S40-0400 , Algal Oil ) , Orchard Fruits /garden Veggies Powder Blend : Spinach , Pea , Cabbage , Cauliflower , Apple , Asparagus , Broccoli , Brussels Sprout , Cucumber , Tomato , Acai , Banana , Beet , Blueberry , Carrot , Cherry , Cranberry , Grape , Pineapple , Prune , Raspberry , Strawberry . Choline ( Choline Bitartrate ) , Inositol , Other Ingredients : Sunflower Oil , Modified Food Starch , Carrageenan , Glycerine , Sorbitol , Sunflower Lecithin , Candelilla Wax , Annatto Color , Purified Water , Natural Flavors , Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin .
Check Nature's Way Alive! Complete Prenatal Berry Flavored Multi-Vitamin Vegetarian Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive! Complete Prenatal Berry Flavored Multi-Vitamin Vegetarian Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Piece


