Is Nature's Way Alive! Vitamin C 120 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Manioc Root, Vegetable Polysaccharide Capsule (Pullulan), Magnesium Stearate, Silica.

Check Nature's Way Alive! Vitamin C 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle