Is Nature's Way Alive! Women's Gummy Vitamins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A. Vitamin C. Vitamin D3. Vitamin E. Thiamin. Riboflavin. Niacin (as Niacinamide). Vitamin B6. Folate. Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin). Biotin. Pantothenic Acid (as D-calcium Pantothenate). Calcium (as Tricalcium Phosphate). Phosphorus (as Tricalcium Phosphate). Iodine (as Potassium Iodide). Zinc (as Zinc Citrate). Sodium. Orchard Fruits™ & Garden Veggies™ Powder Blend: Orange, Blueberry, Carrot, Plum, Pomegranate, Strawberry, Pear, Apple, Beet, Raspberry, Pineapple, Pumpkin, Cherry, Cauliflower, Grape, Banana, Cabbage, Tomato, A�a�, Asparagus, Brussels Sprout, Cranberry, Cucumber, Pea, Broccoli, Spinach. Lutein. Boron (as Sodium Borate). Other Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Purified Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Colors, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax. May Contain Soybean And Its Derivatives, Tree Nuts And Their Derivatives. Free From Wheat And Their Derivatives, Crustaceans And Their Derivatives, Eggs And Their Derivatives, Fish And Their Derivatives, Milk And Its Derivatives, Peanuts And Their Derivatives

Check Nature's Way Alive! Women's Gummy Vitamins against your own diets in the app.