Is Nature's Way Black Cohosh Root -- 540 mg - 180 Vegan Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Way Black Cohosh Root -- 540 mg - 180 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Black Cohosh Root -- 540 mg - 180 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go