Is Nature's Way CranRx Urinary/Vaginal Health Probiotic Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranrx Bioactive Cranberry 100% Whole Cranberry Fruit Solids ( 50 : 1 Concentrate ) Standardized To : Proanthocyanidins ( Pacs ) , Proprietary Probiotic Blend , Providing : 7 Billion Cfu , Lactobacillus Plantarum ( Lp-115 ) , Lactobacillus Fermentum ( Sd-5847 ) , Lactobacillus Gasseri ( Lg-36 ) . Other Ingredients : Cellulose , Vegetarian Capsule ( Hypromellose ) , Magnesium Stearate , Silica .

Check Nature's Way CranRx Urinary/Vaginal Health Probiotic Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep