Is Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Pastille Contains:Dibasic Magnesium Phosphate Trihydrate 753.12mgEquiv to Magnesium 105mgColcecalciferol (Vitamin D3 50IU) 1.25 microgram
Check Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Extra Strength Magnesium Gummies Raspberry Flavour 60 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


