Is NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Contains: Wheat
Check NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NATURES WAY FENU-THYME SYNERGISTIC BLEND 450 MG CAPSULES, 100 EA is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


