Is Nature's Way Instant Natural Protein Plant Based Unflavoured Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein 99.99%, Vitamin B1 (thiamin From Thiamin Hydrochloride). Contains: Soy.

Check Nature's Way Instant Natural Protein Plant Based Unflavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie