Is Natures Way Kids Smart Immunity Support 110pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Each Pastille (Soft Gummie), Contains: Black Elderberry (Sambucus Nigra), Equiv, To Fresh Juice 50 Honey 5 Vitamin C 2 Zinc 1, Also Contains: Sucrose, Glucose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Flavour, Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Water
Check Natures Way Kids Smart Immunity Support 110pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Kids Smart Immunity Support 110pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Way Kids Smart Immunity Support 110pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


