Is Nature's Way Magnesium + Calcium Muscle & Bones 150 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (as Heavy magnesium oxide) 279.8 mgMagnesium (as Magnesium phosphate pentahydrate) 16.6 mgMagnesium (as Magnesium citrate) 1.6 mgMagnesium (as Magnesium amino acid chelate) 2 mgCalcium (as Calcium carbonate) 325 mgColecalciferol (Vitamin D3 400IU) 10 microgramsMenaquinone 7 (Vitamin K2) 10 micrograms

Check Nature's Way Magnesium + Calcium Muscle & Bones 150 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Magnesium + Calcium Muscle & Bones 150 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go