Is Nature's Way Niacin 100 Mg Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cellulose, gelatin (capsule), magnesium stearate
Check Nature's Way Niacin 100 Mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Niacin 100 Mg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


