Is Nature's Way Restore Probiotic 30 Billion Capsules 30 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Hard Capsule Contains: Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG 25.5 billion cfuBifidobacterium lactis (BI-04) 2 billion cfuHOWARU - Bifidobacterium lactis (HN019) 2.5 billion cfuTotal Probiotics 30 billion cfuInulin 30mg

Check Nature's Way Restore Probiotic 30 Billion Capsules 30 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Restore Probiotic 30 Billion Capsules 30 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go