Is Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Softgel), Glycerin, Purified Water, Ethylcellulose, Sodium Alginate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Oleic Acid, Green Tea Extract, Stearic Acid Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel)
Check Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Super Fisol® Fish Oil is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


