Is Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Each 10G Serve (2 Teaspoons), Contains: Hydrolysed Collagen 2700Mg, Coconut Water Powder 2000Mg, Phycocyanin Powder (Blue Spirulina), Mg, Aloe Vera Powder 100Mg, Guava Extract Powder 30Mg, Acerola Extract Powder 26Mg, Inulin 450 Natural Lemon Flavour, Citric Acid, Silica, Thaumatin
Check Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


