Is Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 10G Serve (2 Teaspoons), Contains: Hydrolysed Collagen 2700Mg, Coconut Water Powder 2000Mg, Phycocyanin Powder (Blue Spirulina), Mg, Aloe Vera Powder 100Mg, Guava Extract Powder 30Mg, Acerola Extract Powder 26Mg, Inulin 450 Natural Lemon Flavour, Citric Acid, Silica, Thaumatin
Check Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Way Super Foods Inner Glow Powder 110g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


