Is Nature's Way Thisilyn Cleanse with Herbal Digestive Sweep -- 1 Kit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phase I: Plant-derived Cellulose (Capsule), Phase Ii: Plant-derived Cellulose (Capsule), Vegetable Cellulose, Sillica Phase Iii: Plant-derived Cellulose (Capsule)

Check Nature's Way Thisilyn Cleanse with Herbal Digestive Sweep -- 1 Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Way Thisilyn Cleanse with Herbal Digestive Sweep -- 1 Kit is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go