Is Nature's Way Umcka Cold Care Mint-Menthol Flavor Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active (In Each Chewable Tablet), : Pelargonium Sidoides 1X (Shortens Duration And Severity Of Upper Respiratory Symptoms), Inactive Ethyl Alcohol, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Mannitol, Menthol, Natural Flavor, Sodium Croscarmellose, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Xylitol, Active (In Each Chewable Tablet), : Inactive
Check Nature's Way Umcka Cold Care Mint-Menthol Flavor Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Umcka Cold Care Mint-Menthol Flavor Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gaviscon Extra Strength Antacid Original Flavor Chewable Tablets
Zicam Rapidmelts Cold Remedy, Quick Dissolve Tablets, Citrus Flavor
Pepcid Complete Acid Reducer, Cool Mint Flavor, Dual Action, Chewable Tablets
Ultra Cold Remedy Bi-Layer RapidMelts Quick Dissolve Tablets Orange Cream Flavor
Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12, Quick Dissolve, 2500 mcg, Quick Dissolve Tablets, Natural Cherry Flavor
Where to buy
Nature's Way Umcka Cold Care Mint-Menthol Flavor Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


