Is Natures Way Umcka Coldcare Day Night 12 Pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
citric acid, honey, lactose monohydrate, luo han guo, maltodextrin, natural flavor, silica, stevia leaf extract, turmeric color, xylitol
Check Natures Way Umcka Coldcare Day Night 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Way Umcka Coldcare Day Night 12 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Way Umcka Coldcare Day Night 12 Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


