Is NatureSweet Cherubs Heavenly Salad Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato

Check NatureSweet Cherubs Heavenly Salad Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NatureSweet Cherubs Heavenly Salad Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking