Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is NatureSweet Cherubs To Go Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check NatureSweet Cherubs To Go Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? NatureSweet Cherubs To Go Tomatoes | Spoonful