Is Naturipe Snacks Chobani Vanilla Crunch Fresh Blueberries, Nonfat Vanilla Greek Yogurt & Granola Berry Parfait Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Crunch Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT) BLUEBERRIES, GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, HERB BLEND [SUGAR, CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG]).
Check Naturipe Snacks Chobani Vanilla Crunch Fresh Blueberries, Nonfat Vanilla Greek Yogurt & Granola Berry Parfait Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturipe Snacks Chobani Vanilla Crunch Fresh Blueberries, Nonfat Vanilla Greek Yogurt & Granola Berry Parfait Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Dannon® Oikos® Triple Zero Blended Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla 5.3oz Single Serve
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


