Is Naturis Truly Juicy Tropical Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

72% apple juice, 8% peach puree, 5% banana puree, 5% passion fruit puree, 4.5% pineapple juice, 3.5% mango puree, 2% orange juice.

Check Naturis Truly Juicy Tropical Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go