Is Naturli Blackcurrant With Chocolate Flakes Frozen Ice Dessert Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

62% Rice Drink (water, 11% Rice, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), 11% Blackcurrant Ripple (sugar, Water, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser (pectin), Acidity Regulator (malic Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Flavouring), Dextrose, Sugar, Coconut Oil, 5% Vegan Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)), Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Vegetable Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavouring. May Contain Traces Of Soy.

Check Naturli Blackcurrant With Chocolate Flakes Frozen Ice Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go