Is Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil* (39%), Water, Coconut Oil* (22%), Shea Butter Oil* (13%), Almond* (2%), Salt, Emulsifier (lecithin*), Carrot Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Natural Flavouring, *organic. Contains Coconut, Almond. May Contain Traces Of Hazelnut, Cashew And Pistachio.

Check Naturli Organic Vegan Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking