Is Naturopathica Fat Blaster Platinum+ ThermoBurn Weight Loss Shake Vanilla Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk
- organic coconut milk powder
organic coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (pea Protein Isolate, Soy Flour, Organic Brown Rice Protein Concentrate), Organic Coconut Milk Powder (organic Coconut Milk, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Gum Acacia), Dietary Fibre (polydextrose), Minerals (calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Zinc Sulphate, Cupric Sulphate, Selenomethionine, Chromium Chloride, Manganese Sulphate, Sodium Molybdate, Potassium Iodide), Natural Flavour, Colour (titanium Dioxide), Thickeners (415, 412), Salt, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Vitamins (vitamin C, Vitamin E, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine, Thiamin, Vitamin A, And Folic Acid, Vitamin K, Biotin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12), Cayenne And Pepper (0.04%), Green Coffee Bean Extract (0.04%), Dextrose. Contains Soy.
Check Naturopathica Fat Blaster Platinum+ ThermoBurn Weight Loss Shake Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturopathica Fat Blaster Platinum+ ThermoBurn Weight Loss Shake Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


