Is Natursource Plant Based Crunch Salad Topper, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRY ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SALT), DRY ROASTED PECANS, SEA SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL

Check Natursource Plant Based Crunch Salad Topper, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing