Is NaturVet Cranberry Relief Plus Echinacea for Dogs -- 60 Soft Chews Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewer's Dried Yeast, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Deionized Water, Glycerine, Lecithin, Natural Flavoring, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Potato Starch, Rosemary, Sorbic Acid, Tapioca Starch And Vegetable Oil
Check NaturVet Cranberry Relief Plus Echinacea for Dogs -- 60 Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NaturVet Cranberry Relief Plus Echinacea for Dogs -- 60 Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NaturVet Cranberry Relief Plus Echinacea for Dogs -- 60 Soft Chews is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


