Is Naturya Gut Feel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Flaxseeds (58%), Date Powder, Milled Chia Seeds (salvia Hispanica), Apple Powder (5%), Calcium From Seaweed, Cinnamon Powder (3%), Lucuma Powder, Bacillus Coagulans (0.34%). Packed in a facility that handles Peanuts and Nuts.

Check Naturya Gut Feel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go