Is Naturya Immunity Superfood Porridge Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (gluten) (62%), Date Powder, Cacao Powder (7%), Coconut Sugar, Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Maltodextrin), Maca Powder (2%), Pea Protein Powder, Natural Flavouring. Contains Oats. May Contain Traces Of Wheat And Barley. Packed In A Facility That Also Handles Peanuts, Nuts, And Mustard.

Check Naturya Immunity Superfood Porridge Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep