Is Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Maca Root
Check Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Naturya Organic Maca Powder 125G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


