Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors

Check Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game | Spoonful