Is Navel Orange, Medium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange
Check Navel Orange, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Navel Orange, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Navel Orange, Medium is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


