Is NAVEL ORANGES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NAVEL ORANGES.
Check NAVEL ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAVEL ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Dole Harvest Best Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice - 23.5 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


