Is Navitas Hemp Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Hemp Seeds (C. Sativa)

Check Navitas Hemp Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navitas Hemp Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Navitas Hemp Seeds | Spoonful