Is Navitas Naturals Snacks - Organic - Power - Coffee Cacao, 8 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Date Paste, Navitas Superfood Blend (Tm), Cacao Powder, Coconut Palm Sugar, Chia Seed, Cashew, Chia Powder, Green Coffee Powder, Maca Powder, Camu Camu Powder, Lucmua Poweder, Almond, Fig Paste, Sunflower Seed, Coffee Extract

Check Navitas Naturals Snacks - Organic - Power - Coffee Cacao, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Navitas Naturals Snacks - Organic - Power - Coffee Cacao, 8 OZ is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go